Tabeller 2020

Division 1 Borås

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Karl Persson7520+1917
2Mikael Finnskog7511+1916
3Simon Clarenäs7403+1112
4Johannes Sandqvist7322+1811
5Henrik Wihlborg7304-19
6Timmy Andersson7304-29
7Erik Mellgren7214-17
8Kim Kestilä7007-630

Division 2 Borås

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Daniel Rowson6501+2215
2Johan Badh6420+614
3William Nyström6402+2412
4Tommy Andersson6222+38
5Andreas Fagerström6132-106
6Fredrick Johansson6114-154
7Tommie Andersson6006-300

Division 3A Borås

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Jacob Carlander8800+5324
2Valter Bäckström8512+2316
3Magnus Felix8503+015
4Hampus Wihlborg8422+1014
5Filip Enochsson8404-112
6Jerry Kjellin8323-511
7Claes Badh8215-167
8Jonas Nöjd Pagh8116-184
9Joakim Zetterberg8017-461

Division 3B Borås

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Pekka Mustonen8701+2721
2Mattias Reinholdsson8602+1718
3Marcus Uddh8512+1716
4Henrik Holmqvist8503+1015
5Björn Hansson8413-613
6Joakim Hjärtberg8314-410
7Thomas Kühn8206-56
8Roger Arntsberg8116-204
9Magnus Svensson8107-363

Division 4 Borås

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Johannes Kroon Berggren8701+4721
2Kristoffer Björk8701+2321
3Rasmus Arvidsson8512+2916
4Mats Jacobsson8512+1516
5Stefan Westerling8413-113
6Daniel Olofsson8224-48
7Aron Lagercrantz8116-364
8Anders Kristiansson8116-404
9Jonas Moberg8017-331

Borås Dam

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Elin Clarenäs8710+6222
2Maria Johansson8422+214
3Tina Andreasson8314-2010
4Monica Carlsson8215-157
5Louise Bertilsson8117-294

Falköping

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Mikael Pettersson6600+5218
2Mikael Gilbertsson6501+1315
3Johan Molin6402+1512
4Rasmus Kristensen6213-57
5Erik Mellgren6213-137
6Carl-Johan Dåvik6105-133
7Claes Badh6006-490

Division 1 Skatås

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Simon Savén Östebo6501+2515
2Tommy Palokangas6501+1715
3Albert Alvén6402+2812
4Daniel Liepins6402+1112
5Melker Molin6204-116
6Linda Emanuelsson6105-163
7Josef Nilsson6006-540
8Emil Hejdewo.-----1

Division 2 Skatås

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Simon Stefansson7511+916
2Erik Djerf7412+713
3Fredrik Björklund7412+713
4Mathias Johansson7403+412
5Mikael Hejde7313+710
6Anders Åkerström7214-157
7Simon Johansson7205-116
8Joel Andersson7115-84

Division 3 Skatås

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Kristoffer Töyrä8701+4921
2Jacob Pettersson8611+2819
3Tommie Lundgren8512+1816
4Alexsander Östrand8413+1913
5Daniel Lundgren8413+013
6Andreas Moberg8305+69
7Roger Olofsson8305-149
8Stefan Leidefors8206-156
9Magnus Isaksson8008-910

Division 1 Umeå

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Peder Boberg8800+3024
2Alexander Dillman8602+1618
3Linus Eriksson8413+1113
4Erik Eriksson8404-312
5Johannes Larsson8404-412
6Hampus Johansson8305-39
7Fredrik Nordfeldth8305-69
8Tobias Eriksson8305-79
9Christoffer Ryås8017-341

Division 2 Umeå

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Johan Djärv8800+2624
2David Viklund8503+2315
3Niklas Nyman8413+1113
4Anton Bergqvist8413+613
5Tommie Bäcke8413+213
6Gustav Larsson8404+112
7Edvin From8314+410
8Joakim Bergqvist8125-15
9Mathias Damgaard8008-720

Division 3 Umeå

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Gunnar Johansson6411+2113
2Emanuel Bergquist6402+1312
3Pär Muntlin6312+610
4Pontus Bylund6312-810
5Tomas Bergqvist6303-49
6Anton Höglin6213-77
7Viktor Lemoine6006-210

Div 1 Vänersborg

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Rickard Sköld9900+7827
2Simon Marksén9801+2624
3Simon Terbrant Säfström9603+818
4Anders Fagermoen9513-416
5Anton Carlsson9504-815
6Ivar Stenberg9315-1110
7Mikael Karlsson9216-147
8Fredrik Johannesson9207-266
9Simon Ivarsson9126-305
10Peter Svensson9117-194

Div 2 Vänersborg

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Jesper Svensson7601+4018
2Marcus Mansfield7511+1516
3Mauro Segnati7403+2012
4Fredrik Andersson7322+611
5Ronny Frid7232-49
6Jonas Skoog7223-228
7Niclas Andersson7115-254
8Tobias Haarala7016-301