Borås Div 3

Borås Division 3

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Johnny Nilsson7601+2018
2Magnus Felix7502+1515
3Stefan Westerling7403+012
4Joakim Hjärtberg7313+110
5Joakim Zetterberg7313-310
6Max Lindgren7304-119
7Jonas Nöjd Pagh7205-56
8Viktor Dahlbäck7106-183


Johnny Nilsson – Joakim Zetterberg 8-1
Max Lindgren – Johnny Nilsson 4-9
Max Lindgren – Joakim Zetterberg 3-9
Joakim Hjärtberg – Joakim Zetterberg 5-5
Joakim Hjärtberg – Max Lindgren 8-3
Stefan Westerling – Joakim Zetterberg 7-5
Joakim Zetterberg – Jonas Nöjd Pagh 7-6
Johnny Nilsson – Stefan Westerling 4-6
Viktor Dahlbäck – Jonas Nöjd Pagh 6-4
Johnny Nilsson – Joakim Hjärtberg 6-5
Jonas Nöjd Pagh – Johnny Nilsson 4-9
Joakim Hjärtberg – Stefan Westerling 2-4
Stefan Westerling – Viktor Dahlbäck 7-4
Johnny Nilsson – Viktor Dahlbäck 7-4
Joakim Hjärtberg – Jonas Nöjd Pagh 5-4
Magnus Felix – Max Lindgren 6-4
Stefan Westerling – Max Lindgren 6-9
Max Lindgren – Jonas Nöjd Pagh 6-5
Jonas Nöjd Pagh – Stefan Westerling 10-6
Viktor Dahlbäck – Magnus Felix 4-9
Viktor Dahlbäck – Max Lindgren 5-8
Johnny Nilsson – Magnus Felix 5-4
Magnus Felix – Stefan Westerling 6-4
Joakim Hjärtberg – Viktor Dahlbäck 8-5
Joakim Zetterberg – Magnus Felix 5-8
Jonas Nöjd Pagh – Magnus Felix 5-4
Magnus Felix – Joakim Hjärtberg 8-3
Joakim Zetterberg – Viktor Dahlbäck 6-3