Borås Div 4

Borås Division 4

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Janne Kinnunen7700+5021
2Mats Jacobsson7601+2118
3Marcus Tisell7412+3313
4Daniel Olofsson7412+1313
5Jari Bark7304+99
6Jonas Moberg7205-286
7Aron Lagercrantz7106-363
8Viktor Lagercrantz Linderot7007-550


Mats Jacobsson – Marcus Tisell 4-3
Marcus Tisell – Jonas Moberg 15-1
Marcus Tisell – Daniel Olofsson 6-6
Viktor Lagercrantz-Linderot – Mats Jacobsson 4-10
Aron Lagercrantz – Mats Jacobsson 4-11
Mats Jacobsson – Jari Bark 6-3
Mats Jacobsson – Daniel Olofsson 5-4
Janne Kinnunen – Viktor Lagercrantz-Linderot 14-1
Viktor Lagercrantz-Linderot – Jonas Moberg 2-8
Daniel Olofsson – Aron Lagercrantz 7-5
Jari Bark – Jonas Moberg 7-3
Janne Kinnunen – Marcus Tisell 4-3
Aron Lagercrantz – Janne Kinnunen 0-14
Mats Jacobsson – Jonas Moberg 12-4
Jari Bark – Janne Kinnunen 5-9
Jonas Moberg – Aron Lagercrantz 6-5
Jari Bark – Marcus Tisell 4-6
Daniel Olofsson – Jari Bark 9-6
Daniel Olofsson – Viktor Lagercrantz-Linderot 13-0
Viktor Lagercrantz-Linderot – Jari Bark 2-12
Jonas Moberg – Daniel Olofsson 4-8
Viktor Lagercrantz-Linderot – Marcus Tisell 1-11
Janne Kinnunen – Daniel Olofsson 10-2
Aron Lagercrantz – Jari Bark 3-10
Mats Jacobsson – Janne Kinnunen 4-9
Viktor Lagercrantz-Linderot – Aron Lagercrantz 4-8
Marcus Tisell – Aron Lagercrantz 10-1
Jonas Moberg – Janne Kinnunen 5-10