Borlänge Div 1

Borlänge Div 1

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Mattias Grannäs Granath8602+2418
2Peter Wiksell8602+2218
3Andreas Ryman8521+817
4Viktor Barkegren8512+3016
5Alex Upamai8512+416
6Markus Grannäs Granath8314-1610
7Larry Palmén Logren8215-77
8Daniel Pers8107-313
9Mikael Persson8008-350


Alex Upamai – Andreas Ryman 4-5
Larry Palmén Logren – Viktor Barkegren 3-7
Peter Wiksell – Mattias Grannäs Granath 8-2
Viktor Barkegren – Daniel Pers 10-2
Mattias Grannäs Granath – Mikael Persson 8-3
Peter Wiksell – Andreas Ryman 2-6
Mattias Grannäs Granath – Daniel Pers 10-4
Markus Grannäs Granath – Mattias Grannäs Granath 3-11
Andreas Ryman – Viktor Barkegren 6-6
Larry Palmén Logren – Peter Wiksell 3-6
Peter Wiksell – Daniel Pers 10-4
Viktor Barkegren – Alex Upamai 9-1
Viktor Barkegren – Markus Grannäs Granath 11-0
Peter Wiksell – Alex Upamai 6-7
Mattias Grannäs Granath – Larry Palmén Logren 6-3
Daniel Pers – Markus Grannäs Granath 5-6
Larry Palmén Logren – Andreas Ryman 6-6
Mikael Persson – Andreas Ryman 3-6
Markus Grannäs Granath – Alex Upamai 4-4
Alex Upamai – Mattias Grannäs Granath 6-4
Markus Grannäs Granath – Peter Wiksell 4-5
Daniel Pers – Larry Palmén Logren 6-8
Daniel Pers – Andreas Ryman 2-6
Viktor Barkegren – Mattias Grannäs Granath 3-8
Andreas Ryman – Markus Grannäs Granath 5-4
Mikael Persson – Viktor Barkegren 3-9
Larry Palmén Logren – Mikael Persson 5-1
Mattias Grannäs Granath – Andreas Ryman 7-2
Mikael Persson – Peter Wiksell 2-11
Peter Wiksell – Viktor Barkegren 7-5
Alex Upamai – Larry Palmén Logren 5-4
Daniel Pers – Alex Upamai 5-9
Mikael Persson – Daniel Pers 5-6
Mikael Persson – Alex Upamai 3-8
Markus Grannäs Granath – Mikael Persson 7-5
Markus Grannäs Granath – Larry Palmén Logren 6-4