Borlänge Div 2

Borlänge Div 2 Uppflyttning

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Marcus Malm8800+3224
2Daniel Karlsson8512+2716
3Marcus Larsson8503+2315
4Christer Hansson8503+515
5Kalle Karlsson8413+613
6Sebastian Barck8404+1712


Daniel Karlsson – Christer Hansson 10-2
Daniel Karlsson – Sebastian Barck 10-2
Christer Hansson – Kalle Karlsson 6-4
Marcus Larsson – Kalle Karlsson 4-5
Kalle Karlsson – Sebastian Barck 4-6
Marcus Larsson – Daniel Karlsson 6-4
Marcus Malm – Marcus Larsson 7-4
Sebastian Barck – Marcus Malm 3-7
Marcus Malm – Christer Hansson 9-3


Borlänge Div 2 Höst

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Andréas Skogholm8503-1215
2Ola Wiksell8215-167
3Kalle Eljas8215-237
4Kim Alvelius8215-237
5Sten Karlsson8125-95
6Kenny Stenström8116-274


Ola Wiksell – Andréas Skogholm 4-6
Andréas Skogholm – Sten Karlsson 4-8
Kalle Eljas – Sten Karlsson 6-6
Kenny Stenström – Kalle Eljas 3-7
Kenny Stenström – Kim Alvelius 4-6
Kim Alvelius – Ola Wiksell 8-3
Ola Wiksell – Kalle Eljas 6-3
Andréas Skogholm – Kenny Stenström 8-3
Sten Karlsson – Kim Alvelius 4-4

Resultat matcher Division 2A/B

Kalle Karlsson – Daniel Karlsson 4-4
Kenny Stenström – Sten Karlsson 5-4
Kalle Karlsson – Sten Karlsson 7-3
Kalle Karlsson – Ola Wiksell 5-2
Kenny Stenström – Kalle Karlsson 3-7
Ola Wiksell – Daniel Karlsson 1-6
Sten Karlsson – Daniel Karlsson 4-7
Marcus Malm – Kalle Karlsson 8-6
Marcus Malm – Ola Wiksell 9-3
Ola Wiksell – Kenny Stenström 6-6
Sten Karlsson – Marcus Malm 3-6
Daniel Karlsson – Kenny Stenström 10-3
Sten Karlsson – Ola Wiksell 3-5
Kenny Stenström – Marcus Malm 3-9
Marcus Malm – Daniel Karlsson 8-6

Kalle Eljas – Kim Alvelius 8-3
Kim Alvelius – Andréas Skogholm 6-7
Christer Hansson – Kalle Eljas 10-3
Andréas Skogholm – Sebastian Barck 1-12
Andréas Skogholm – Christer Hansson 7-6
Christer Hansson – Kim Alvelius 8-3
Kalle Eljas – Marcus Larsson 3-8
Marcus Larsson – Andréas Skogholm 10-1
Sebastian Barck – Christer Hansson 4-8
Sebastian Barck – Kim Alvelius 10-1
Andréas Skogholm – Kalle Eljas 5-2
Kim Alvelius – Marcus Larsson 2-12
Kalle Eljas – Sebastian Barck 0-14
Christer Hansson – Marcus Larsson 6-4
Sebastian Barck – Marcus Larsson 3-6