Hofors Div 2

Hofors Div 2

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Daniel Arousell8800+3024
2Filip Ek8701+1321
3Sebastian Hedström8413+113
4David Jäderberg8413+013
5Krister Abramsson8404+912
6Kent Andersson8314-110
7Hans Rydal8215-77
8Patrik Strand8206-156
9Tero Kuismin8008-300


Hans Rydal – David Jäderberg 5-6
Patrik Strand – Krister Abramsson 2-5
Krister Abramsson – Sebastian Hedström 3-4
Filip Ek – Patrik Strand 5-1
Daniel Arousell – David Jäderberg 6-1
Tero Kuismin – Filip Ek 3-4
Sebastian Hedström – Filip Ek 3-8
Tero Kuismin – Daniel Arousell 1-10
David Jäderberg – Tero Kuismin 6-3
Sebastian Hedström – Kent Andersson 7-4
Daniel Arousell – Sebastian Hedström 5-4
Sebastian Hedström – Tero Kuismin 8-4
Patrik Strand – Tero Kuismin 4-3
David Jäderberg – Sebastian Hedström 10-5
David Jäderberg – Patrik Strand 3-7
Patrik Strand – Hans Rydal 3-4
Daniel Arousell – Hans Rydal 6-3
Filip Ek – Krister Abramsson 5-4
Filip Ek – Daniel Arousell 3-5
Hans Rydal – Krister Abramsson 5-8
Kent Andersson – Krister Abramsson 3-5
Krister Abramsson – Daniel Arousell 5-6
Kent Andersson – Daniel Arousell 3-5
Kent Andersson – David Jäderberg 5-5
Tero Kuismin – Krister Abramsson 3-8
Filip Ek – David Jäderberg 7-6
Tero Kuismin – Kent Andersson 3-8
Kent Andersson – Hans Rydal 4-3
Sebastian Hedström – Patrik Strand 7-3
Daniel Arousell – Patrik Strand 8-1
Filip Ek – Kent Andersson 7-6
David Jäderberg – Krister Abramsson 6-5
Hans Rydal – Filip Ek 5-7
Kent Andersson – Patrik Strand 5-4
Sebastian Hedström – Hans Rydal 6-6
Hans Rydal – Tero Kuismin 6-4