Hofors Div 3

Hofors Div 3

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Emil Jonsson7511+1216
2Thomas Sätterström7502+615
3Lars-Göran Andersson7412+1313
4Viktor Sjöstrand7412+813
5Andreas Eriksson7313+010
6Martin Karlsson7214-27
7Osckar Rydal7115-154
8Viktor Blomqvist7025-222


Thomas Sätterström – Viktor Blomqvist 9-0
Viktor Blomqvist – Lars-Göran Andersson 0-9
Emil Jonsson – Thomas Sätterström 5-0
Emil Jonsson – Lars-Göran Andersson 2-7
Martin Karlsson – Emil Jonsson 3-8
Andreas Eriksson – Osckar Rydal 5-2
Thomas Sätterström – Andreas Eriksson 6-5
Andreas Eriksson – Viktor Sjöstrand 6-7
Martin Karlsson – Andreas Eriksson 9-3
Osckar Rydal – Emil Jonsson 2-7
Andreas Eriksson – Emil Jonsson 3-3
Viktor Sjöstrand – Lars-Göran Andersson 5-5
Viktor Sjöstrand – Martin Karlsson 8-1
Andreas Eriksson – Viktor Blomqvist 7-5
Viktor Sjöstrand – Osckar Rydal 8-6
Viktor Sjöstrand – Viktor Blomqvist 5-4
Viktor Blomqvist – Emil Jonsson 4-5
Thomas Sätterström – Lars-Göran Andersson 4-2
Osckar Rydal – Lars-Göran Andersson 4-7
Viktor Sjöstrand – Thomas Sätterström 4-6
Osckar Rydal – Thomas Sätterström 8-3
Emil Jonsson – Viktor Sjöstrand 4-3
Lars-Göran Andersson – Andreas Eriksson 3-6
Lars-Göran Andersson – Martin Karlsson 5-4
Martin Karlsson – Thomas Sätterström 5-7
Osckar Rydal – Martin Karlsson 2-9
Martin Karlsson – Viktor Blomqvist 0-0
Osckar Rydal – Viktor Blomqvist 0-0