Hofors Div 5

Hofors Div 5

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Hanna Jansson8710+4222
2Lars Ramstad8602+2118
3Tommy Sjölander8521+1717
4Mattias Hagman8413+313
5Fredrik Svadling8404-112
6Fredrik Jansson8314+210
7Samuel Kax8215-117
8Magnus Isaksson8125-215
9Sara Hage8008-520


Tommy Sjölander – Hanna Jansson 2-7
Magnus Isaksson – Lars Ramstad 2-8
Samuel Kax – Fredrik Jansson 6-4
Samuel Kax – Sara Hage 6-3
Magnus Isaksson – Mattias Hagman 3-5
Mattias Hagman – Lars Ramstad 3-5
Fredrik Jansson – Sara Hage 10-3
Tommy Sjölander – Samuel Kax 8-5
Fredrik Jansson – Fredrik Svadling 6-7
Fredrik Jansson – Tommy Sjölander 4-4
Fredrik Svadling – Magnus Isaksson 11-2
Mattias Hagman – Sara Hage 8-1
Magnus Isaksson – Samuel Kax 6-6
Lars Ramstad – Tommy Sjölander 1-4
Fredrik Svadling – Hanna Jansson 4-7
Hanna Jansson – Fredrik Jansson 11-2
Tommy Sjölander – Fredrik Svadling 6-3
Lars Ramstad – Hanna Jansson 3-8
Fredrik Svadling – Mattias Hagman 4-8
Samuel Kax – Fredrik Svadling 3-6
Mattias Hagman – Tommy Sjölander 3-3
Hanna Jansson – Samuel Kax 8-4
Fredrik Jansson – Magnus Isaksson 10-3
Sara Hage – Lars Ramstad 1-9
Mattias Hagman – Fredrik Jansson 4-7
Tommy Sjölander – Magnus Isaksson 6-2
Lars Ramstad – Fredrik Svadling 6-1
Samuel Kax – Lars Ramstad 2-7
Hanna Jansson – Mattias Hagman 8-2
Fredrik Svadling – Sara Hage 5-4
Sara Hage – Magnus Isaksson 2-9
Mattias Hagman – Samuel Kax 5-4
Sara Hage – Tommy Sjölander 0-9
Hanna Jansson – Sara Hage 11-1
Lars Ramstad – Fredrik Jansson 7-4
Hanna Jansson – Magnus Isaksson 0-0