Piteå Div 2

Piteå Div 2 Uppflyttning

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Andreas Simons8800+4124
2Sebastian Töyrä8602+2118
3Peter Sanfridsson8512+1816
4Daniel Lindbäck8413+913
5Jimmy Utterström8323+1411
6David Karlsson8314+010


David Karlsson – Peter Sanfridsson 2-13
Daniel Lindbäck – Sebastian Töyrä 0-9
Sebastian Töyrä – Peter Sanfridsson 4-10
Sebastian Töyrä – Andreas Simons 4-7
Andreas Simons – David Karlsson 8-2
Peter Sanfridsson – Jimmy Utterström 5-5
Andreas Simons – Jimmy Utterström 6-5
Jimmy Utterström – Daniel Lindbäck 5-2
Daniel Lindbäck – David Karlsson 0-0

Piteå Div 2 Höst

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Timothy Johansson8503+415
2Lars Jonsson8314+310
3Kristoffer Grankvist8305-149
4Elias Andersson8206-96
5Anders Berggren8206-436
6Julia Berglund8107-443


Anders Berggren – Timothy Johansson 0-9
Julia Berglund – Anders Berggren 2-10
Lars Jonsson – Elias Andersson 5-3
Timothy Johansson – Kristoffer Grankvist 7-5
Timothy Johansson – Lars Jonsson 6-4
Lars Jonsson – Julia Berglund 5-6
Elias Andersson – Anders Berggren 5-8
Kristoffer Grankvist – Julia Berglund 5-4
Elias Andersson – Kristoffer Grankvist 9-5

Resultat Division 2A/B

Peter Sanfridsson – Elias Andersson 4-3
Peter Sanfridsson – Julia Berglund 13-3
Julia Berglund – Andreas Simons 1-13
Elias Andersson – Daniel Lindbäck 3-9
Timothy Johansson – Peter Sanfridsson 4-7
Daniel Lindbäck – Julia Berglund 8-6
Andreas Simons – Elias Andersson 9-3
Julia Berglund – Timothy Johansson 2-8
Andreas Simons – Daniel Lindbäck 6-4
Daniel Lindbäck – Peter Sanfridsson 9-0
Timothy Johansson – Andreas Simons 2-9
Timothy Johansson – Elias Andersson 7-6
Peter Sanfridsson – Andreas Simons 3-7
Julia Berglund – Elias Andersson 5-11
Daniel Lindbäck – Timothy Johansson 9-3

David Karlsson – Kristoffer Grankvist 5-6
David Karlsson – Lars Jonsson 10-3
David Karlsson – Sebastian Töyrä 5-7
Sebastian Töyrä – Jimmy Utterström 7-5
Kristoffer Grankvist – Sebastian Töyrä 5-6
Kristoffer Grankvist – Lars Jonsson 4-13
Jimmy Utterström – David Karlsson 4-8
Jimmy Utterström – Kristoffer Grankvist 10-1
Sebastian Töyrä – Lars Jonsson 11-4
Lars Jonsson – Jimmy Utterström 5-5
Anders Berggren – Lars Jonsson 0-9
Jimmy Utterström – Anders Berggren 9-0
Anders Berggren – Sebastian Töyrä 0-9
Kristoffer Grankvist – Anders Berggren 9-0
Anders Berggren – David Karlsson 0-9