Skellefteå Div 1

Skellefteå Div 1

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Albin Lindberg7700+2721
2Jimmy Dahl7601+1318
3Robert Lindberg7502+515
4Tomas Ekström7403+1812
5Emil Snällfot7304+29
6Teemu Mutikainen7115-164
7Joakim Broman7115-214
8Christoffer Segerstedt Stenlund7007-310
9Simon Perssonwo-----1


Christoffer Segerstedt Stenlund – Tomas Ekström 0-9
Tomas Ekström – Albin Lindberg 3-4
Christoffer Segerstedt Stenlund – Robert Lindberg 4-10
Tomas Ekström – Robert Lindberg 3-7
Albin Lindberg – Robert Lindberg 9-2
Jimmy Dahl – Tomas Ekström 7-5
Joakim Broman – Robert Lindberg 4-7
Joakim Broman – Jimmy Dahl 4-7
Joakim Broman – Christoffer Segerstedt Stenlund 6-2
Christoffer Segerstedt Stenlund – Jimmy Dahl 4-6
Robert Lindberg – Teemu Mutikainen 7-6
Joakim Broman – Tomas Ekström 0-7
Jimmy Dahl – Teemu Mutikainen 7-4
Albin Lindberg – Christoffer Segerstedt Stenlund 10-5
Teemu Mutikainen – Tomas Ekström 3-8
Jimmy Dahl – Emil Snällfot 5-4
Teemu Mutikainen – Albin Lindberg 2-6
Robert Lindberg – Emil Snällfot 5-3
Robert Lindberg – Jimmy Dahl 3-7
Tomas Ekström – Emil Snällfot 8-4
Albin Lindberg – Joakim Broman 7-4
Emil Snällfot – Christoffer Segerstedt Stenlund 5-3
Albin Lindberg – Jimmy Dahl 7-5
Christoffer Segerstedt Stenlund – Teemu Mutikainen 3-6
Emil Snällfot – Joakim Broman 9-3
Emil Snällfot – Teemu Mutikainen 8-2
Teemu Mutikainen – Joakim Broman 6-6
Emil Snällfot – Albin Lindberg 2-7