Umeå Div 2

Umeå Div 2

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Anton Bergqvist7502+1815
2Pär Muntlin7412+713
3Tommy Söder7403+1312
4Emanuel Bergquist7403+1112
5Tommie Bäcke7403+112
6Ronni Hammare7322+011
7Andreas Lindgren7115-204
8Adam Gunnarsson7025-302
9Joakim Bergqvistskada----0


Anton Bergqvist – Adam Gunnarsson 9-1
Andreas Lindgren – Anton Bergqvist 3-12
Adam Gunnarsson – Tommy Söder 3-10
Tommie Bäcke – Anton Bergqvist 4-3
Emanuel Bergquist – Andreas Lindgren 5-3
Tommy Söder – Andreas Lindgren 10-3
Anton Bergqvist – Ronni Hammare 4-7
Tommie Bäcke – Emanuel Bergquist 4-6
Pär Muntlin – Andreas Lindgren 4-6
Tommy Söder – Anton Bergqvist 4-7
Anton Bergqvist – Pär Muntlin 6-5
Pär Muntlin – Adam Gunnarsson 8-3
Emanuel Bergquist – Ronni Hammare 6-7
Andreas Lindgren – Adam Gunnarsson 6-6
Tommy Söder – Emanuel Bergquist 2-7
Ronni Hammare – Tommy Söder 4-7
Emanuel Bergquist – Anton Bergqvist 5-6
Pär Muntlin – Tommie Bäcke 6-5
Tommie Bäcke – Andreas Lindgren 7-4
Adam Gunnarsson – Emanuel Bergquist 3-10
Ronni Hammare – Pär Muntlin 6-6
Ronni Hammare – Tommie Bäcke 4-6
Tommy Söder – Pär Muntlin 5-6
Pär Muntlin – Emanuel Bergquist 7-4
Adam Gunnarsson – Tommie Bäcke 5-8
Andreas Lindgren – Ronni Hammare 6-7
Tommie Bäcke – Tommy Söder 3-8
Adam Gunnarsson – Ronni Hammare 0-0