Uppsala Div 1

Uppsala Div 1

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Kymen Modig7700+2221
2Simon Spånberg7412+1613
3Lasse Jansson7412+913
4Simon Jonsson7403+1012
5Johan Salomonsson7304-189
6Simon Isaksson7214-77
7Philip Wallentin7115-194
8Emil Håkansson7106-133
9Gullik Gullikssonwo-----


Johan Salomonsson – Simon Jonsson 6-3
Simon Isaksson – Simon Jonsson 0-10
Philip Wallentin – Johan Salomonsson 5-7
Lasse Jansson – Emil Håkansson 4-2
Kymen Modig – Johan Salomonsson 10-3
Kymen Modig – Philip Wallentin 8-2
Lasse Jansson – Kymen Modig 4-7
Simon Spånberg – Emil Håkansson 3-5
Philip Wallentin – Simon Spånberg 5-7
Simon Jonsson – Lasse Jansson 5-3
Lasse Jansson – Johan Salomonsson 6-3
Kymen Modig – Simon Isaksson 5-4
Emil Håkansson – Philip Wallentin 3-4
Philip Wallentin – Simon Isaksson 4-4
Simon Isaksson – Lasse Jansson 3-5
Simon Spånberg – Simon Jonsson 8-6
Lasse Jansson – Simon Spånberg 6-6
Johan Salomonsson – Simon Spånberg 3-13
Philip Wallentin – Lasse Jansson 3-10
Simon Jonsson – Philip Wallentin 7-4
Simon Isaksson – Emil Håkansson 8-1
Simon Isaksson – Johan Salomonsson 8-4
Kymen Modig – Simon Jonsson 5-3
Emil Håkansson – Simon Jonsson 2-4
Simon Spånberg – Kymen Modig 6-7
Emil Håkansson – Kymen Modig 5-7
Simon Spånberg – Simon Isaksson 9-4
Johan Salomonsson – Emil Håkansson 5-4