Uppsala Div 2

Uppsala Div 2

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Max Elfvik8602+2518
2Ludvig Nilsson8521+1517
3Jakob Andrén8503+1215
4Carl-Joan Berglund8413-313
5Kristoffer Antonsson8404-1012
6Linus Lundqvist8323-211
7Arvid Lundberg8224-58
8Jesper Pettersson8206-146
9David Isaksson8116-184


David Isaksson – Jesper Pettersson 5-2
David Isaksson – Max Elfvik 1-8
Kristoffer Antonsson – Jesper Pettersson 2-6
Arvid Lundberg – Max Elfvik 2-6
Jesper Pettersson – Arvid Lundberg 5-3
Jesper Pettersson – Carl-Joan Berglund 4-5
Carl-Joan Berglund – Linus Lundqvist 6-4
Jesper Pettersson – Ludvig Nilsson 3-5
Kristoffer Antonsson – Carl-Joan Berglund 8-3
Linus Lundqvist – Arvid Lundberg 6-6
Arvid Lundberg – Carl-Joan Berglund 6-3
Kristoffer Antonsson – Arvid Lundberg 5-3
David Isaksson – Linus Lundqvist 4-5
Linus Lundqvist – Ludvig Nilsson 7-7
Linus Lundqvist – Max Elfvik 8-4
Max Elfvik – Kristoffer Antonsson 9-3
Max Elfvik – Jesper Pettersson 10-2
Jakob Andrén – David Isaksson 7-3
Ludvig Nilsson – David Isaksson 8-3
Max Elfvik – Carl-Joan Berglund 6-7
Ludvig Nilsson – Arvid Lundberg 7-5
Jakob Andrén – Kristoffer Antonsson 7-2
Ludvig Nilsson – Kristoffer Antonsson 9-2
Linus Lundqvist – Jesper Pettersson 5-3
Jakob Andrén – Carl-Joan Berglund 4-3
David Isaksson – Carl-Joan Berglund 3-5
Carl-Joan Berglund – Ludvig Nilsson 3-3
Kristoffer Antonsson – David Isaksson 5-3
Jakob Andrén – Linus Lundqvist 8-4
Kristoffer Antonsson – Linus Lundqvist 7-4
Ludvig Nilsson – Jakob Andrén 5-2
Jesper Pettersson – Jakob Andrén 3-7
Max Elfvik – Jakob Andrén 5-4
Arvid Lundberg – Jakob Andrén 8-6
Ludvig Nilsson – Max Elfvik 3-7
David Isaksson – Arvid Lundberg 0-0