Uppsala Div 3A

Uppsala Div 3A

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Martin Bjurström6501+1915
2Erik Andersson Tahlén6402+1112
3Ronald Jildmalm6402+712
4Ivar Ullstad6402+512
5Timothy Karlsson6303+139
6Erik Carlson6105-353
7Alexander Fors6006-200
8Mattias Piirimetswo-----1


Erik Andersson Tahlén – Martin Bjurström 4-7
Erik Carlson – Ronald Jildmalm 2-10
Ronald Jildmalm – Erik Andersson Tahlén 6-5
Ivar Ullstad – Martin Bjurström 7-6
Erik Carlson – Martin Bjurström 2-10
Alexander Fors – Erik Carlson 5-7
Alexander Fors – Ronald Jildmalm 4-6
Martin Bjurström – Ronald Jildmalm 5-3
Alexander Fors – Timothy Karlsson 2-9
Ronald Jildmalm – Ivar Ullstad 8-7
Erik Carlson – Ivar Ullstad 4-9
Ivar Ullstad – Erik Andersson Tahlén 5-8
Ivar Ullstad – Timothy Karlsson 8-7
Martin Bjurström – Timothy Karlsson 9-5
Erik Andersson Tahlén – Alexander Fors 7-3
Timothy Karlsson – Erik Carlson 11-2
Timothy Karlsson – Erik Andersson Tahlén 5-6
Alexander Fors – Martin Bjurström 5-8
Erik Andersson Tahlén – Erik Carlson 10-3
Alexander Fors – Ivar Ullstad 4-6
Ronald Jildmalm – Timothy Karlsson 2-5