Uppsala Div 3B

Uppsala Div 3B

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Samuel Henriksson6420+1914
2Mats Gustafsson6411+2113
3Daniel Malm6411+1613
4Stefan Tiensuu6312+2010
5Axel Andersson6213-167
6Harald Löf6105-233
7Richard Lucero6006-370


Harald Löf – Richard Lucero 8-7
Axel Andersson – Samuel Henriksson 3-8
Richard Lucero – Samuel Henriksson 4-10
Daniel Malm – Richard Lucero 7-3
Richard Lucero – Axel Andersson 2-7
Daniel Malm – Axel Andersson 10-0
Axel Andersson – Harald Löf 6-5
Stefan Tiensuu – Daniel Malm 2-6
Stefan Tiensuu – Harald Löf 8-3
Richard Lucero – Mats Gustafsson 1-9
Richard Lucero – Stefan Tiensuu 1-14
Daniel Malm – Samuel Henriksson 5-5
Samuel Henriksson – Harald Löf 9-3
Daniel Malm – Harald Löf 7-2
Mats Gustafsson – Axel Andersson 7-7
Samuel Henriksson – Stefan Tiensuu 5-5
Axel Andersson – Stefan Tiensuu 1-8
Harald Löf – Mats Gustafsson 2-9
Mats Gustafsson – Samuel Henriksson 4-6
Stefan Tiensuu – Mats Gustafsson 5-6
Daniel Malm – Mats Gustafsson 3-10