Uppsala Div 5

Uppsala Div 5

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Mikael Nilsson7610+2819
2Joakim Friberg7520+3217
3Ronny Biloff7502+2715
4Marcus Andersson7412+1613
5Nina Engström7205-156
6Fredrik Grande Petersen7205-286
7Anton Gunnerlind7106-283
8Dennis Abrahamsson7106-323
9Simon Wahlströmwo-----


Anton Gunnerlind – Marcus Andersson 2-10
Anton Gunnerlind – Dennis Abrahamsson 7-5
Dennis Abrahamsson – Fredrik Grande Petersen 5-4
Anton Gunnerlind – Nina Engström 3-5
Dennis Abrahamsson – Marcus Andersson 3-7
Anton Gunnerlind – Ronny Biloff 1-8
Dennis Abrahamsson – Joakim Friberg 2-13
Fredrik Grande Petersen – Mikael Nilsson 2-11
Marcus Andersson – Mikael Nilsson 2-7
Marcus Andersson – Joakim Friberg 5-5
Mikael Nilsson – Ronny Biloff 5-4
Joakim Friberg – Mikael Nilsson 4-4
Nina Engström – Mikael Nilsson 3-9
Nina Engström – Joakim Friberg 4-8
Fredrik Grande Petersen – Marcus Andersson 0-8
Anton Gunnerlind – Mikael Nilsson 4-5
Nina Engström – Dennis Abrahamsson 6-4
Dennis Abrahamsson – Mikael Nilsson 2-8
Fredrik Grande Petersen – Anton Gunnerlind 8-5
Fredrik Grande Petersen – Nina Engström 6-5
Ronny Biloff – Dennis Abrahamsson 10-2
Joakim Friberg – Anton Gunnerlind 12-3
Joakim Friberg – Ronny Biloff 5-3
Fredrik Grande Petersen – Ronny Biloff 2-10
Ronny Biloff – Nina Engström 5-1
Marcus Andersson – Nina Engström 7-3
Joakim Friberg – Fredrik Grande Petersen 10-4
Ronny Biloff – Marcus Andersson 6-3