Vänersborg Div 1

Vänersborg Div 1

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Rickard Sköld8710+3822
2Simon Marksén8611+1919
3Anton Carlsson8422+714
4Simon Terbrant Säfström8413+1613
5Mikael Karlsson8404-412
6Anders Fagermoen8314-410
7Ivar Stenberg8314-910
8Marcus Mansfield8116-294
9Jesper Svensson8008-340


Simon Terbrant Säfström – Marcus Mansfield 9-3
Jesper Svensson – Anton Carlsson 4-7
Rickard Sköld – Simon Terbrant Säfström 7-2
Rickard Sköld – Ivar Stenberg 8-4
Ivar Stenberg – Anton Carlsson 2-5
Mikael Karlsson – Jesper Svensson 8-4
Marcus Mansfield – Simon Marksén 2-10
Jesper Svensson – Anders Fagermoen 4-6
Simon Terbrant Säfström – Simon Marksén 5-5
Simon Marksén – Anton Carlsson 5-2
Mikael Karlsson – Ivar Stenberg 7-3
Rickard Sköld – Simon Marksén 8-3
Anton Carlsson – Mikael Karlsson 5-7
Jesper Svensson – Rickard Sköld 1-13
Simon Marksén – Mikael Karlsson 7-3
Marcus Mansfield – Rickard Sköld 4-9
Marcus Mansfield – Anders Fagermoen 4-7
Jesper Svensson – Simon Terbrant Säfström 3-10
Ivar Stenberg – Simon Marksén 4-8
Anders Fagermoen – Rickard Sköld 5-9
Simon Terbrant Säfström – Anton Carlsson 6-8
Marcus Mansfield – Mikael Karlsson 2-7
Anders Fagermoen – Mikael Karlsson 7-4
Ivar Stenberg – Jesper Svensson 7-4
Anton Carlsson – Anders Fagermoen 4-4
Simon Marksén – Anders Fagermoen 9-5
Rickard Sköld – Mikael Karlsson 5-2
Simon Marksén – Jesper Svensson 5-4
Anton Carlsson – Marcus Mansfield 9-5
Anders Fagermoen – Simon Terbrant Säfström 3-6
Rickard Sköld – Anton Carlsson 6-6
Jesper Svensson – Marcus Mansfield 5-7
Anders Fagermoen – Ivar Stenberg 5-6
Simon Terbrant Säfström – Mikael Karlsson 11-2
Simon Terbrant Säfström – Ivar Stenberg 4-6
Ivar Stenberg – Marcus Mansfield 0-0