Vänersborg Div 2

Vänersborg Div 2 Uppflyttning

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Josef Borén8800+5224
2Emil Hallsten8701+2621
3Anders Svensson8602+3418
4Peter Svensson8404+812
5Simon Ivarsson8404+612
6Fredrik Andersson8305-59


Anders Svensson – Fredrik Andersson 9-3
Simon Ivarsson – Josef Borén 3-7
Emil Hallsten – Peter Svensson 7-5
Josef Borén – Anders Svensson 7-4
Josef Borén – Peter Svensson 7-5
Emil Hallsten – Simon Ivarsson 10-3
Fredrik Andersson – Simon Ivarsson 4-10
Anders Svensson – Emil Hallsten 6-7
Peter Svensson – Fredrik Andersson 7-6


Vänersborg Div 2 Höst

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Johan Bryntesson8503+2515
2Karl Borgljung8503+1915
3Ronny Frid8305+69
4Fredrik Larsson8206-576
5Alexander Svensson8107-423
6Emil Borgljung8008-720


Alexander Svensson – Fredrik Larsson 5-7
Ronny Frid – Johan Bryntesson 2-6
Karl Borgljung – Alexander Svensson 9-5
Emil Borgljung – Fredrik Larsson 0-9
Karl Borgljung – Emil Borgljung 9-0
Johan Bryntesson – Emil Borgljung 9-0
Ronny Frid – Karl Borgljung 4-6
Fredrik Larsson – Ronny Frid 1-10
Alexander Svensson – Johan Bryntesson 1-12

Resultat Div 2A/B

Emil Borgljung – Ronny Frid 0-9
Emil Borgljung – Alexander Svensson 0-9
Fredrik Andersson – Emil Borgljung 9-0
Josef Borén – Alexander Svensson 11-2
Alexander Svensson – Fredrik Andersson 2-10
Fredrik Andersson – Josef Borén 2-8
Emil Hallsten – Ronny Frid 5-3
Ronny Frid – Fredrik Andersson 6-8
Emil Hallsten – Emil Borgljung 9-0
Emil Hallsten – Alexander Svensson 10-2
Ronny Frid – Alexander Svensson 11-2
Josef Borén – Ronny Frid 12-1
Fredrik Andersson – Emil Hallsten 3-8
Emil Borgljung – Josef Borén 0-9
Josef Borén – Emil Hallsten 11-3

Peter Svensson – Johan Bryntesson 6-3
Simon Ivarsson – Peter Svensson 3-10
Anders Svensson – Peter Svensson 8-2
Simon Ivarsson – Johan Bryntesson 9-4
Johan Bryntesson – Anders Svensson 5-10
Anders Svensson – Fredrik Larsson 15-0
Peter Svensson – Fredrik Larsson 10-0
Karl Borgljung – Simon Ivarsson 3-4
Johan Bryntesson – Fredrik Larsson 12-2
Fredrik Larsson – Simon Ivarsson 0-15
Simon Ivarsson – Anders Svensson 4-7
Anders Svensson – Karl Borgljung 7-4
Peter Svensson – Karl Borgljung 3-6
Johan Bryntesson – Karl Borgljung 8-4
Fredrik Larsson – Karl Borgljung 2-11