Vika Division 1

Vika Div 1

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Thomas Engman7700+2921
2Thomas Bergström7511+1716
3Alexander Norberg7403+912
4Linus Hedberg7403+012
5Sonil Hansson7304+29
6Sebastian Welén7214-117
7Robert Jonsson7106-193
8Alexandra Norberg7106-273
9Stefan Andersénwo-----


Sonil Hansson – Linus Hedberg 5-6
Alexandra Norberg – Linus Hedberg 2-8
Alexandra Norberg – Sebastian Welén 2-3
Thomas Bergström – Linus Hedberg 10-2
Alexander Norberg – Sonil Hansson 4-6
Sebastian Welén – Thomas Bergström 6-6
Linus Hedberg – Sebastian Welén 9-3
Alexander Norberg – Thomas Bergström 3-5
Thomas Engman – Alexander Norberg 6-4
Sonil Hansson – Thomas Bergström 6-8
Linus Hedberg – Thomas Engman 5-8
Alexandra Norberg – Alexander Norberg 3-10
Sebastian Welén – Robert Jonsson 7-6
Thomas Engman – Robert Jonsson 11-2
Sebastian Welén – Alexander Norberg 5-6
Linus Hedberg – Robert Jonsson 9-5
Thomas Engman – Thomas Bergström 7-4
Robert Jonsson – Alexandra Norberg 4-5
Thomas Engman – Alexandra Norberg 8-4
Alexander Norberg – Linus Hedberg 9-3
Sonil Hansson – Alexandra Norberg 9-3
Robert Jonsson – Thomas Bergström 2-6
Sonil Hansson – Sebastian Welén 8-7
Sebastian Welén – Thomas Engman 3-8
Thomas Bergström – Alexandra Norberg 8-4
Sonil Hansson – Thomas Engman 3-6
Robert Jonsson – Alexander Norberg 7-8
Robert Jonsson – Sonil Hansson 6-5