Vika Division 2

Vika Div 2

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Erik Zetterström8800+5724
2Elis Ottvall8611+2919
3Thomas Karlsson8512+3816
4Isabella Grötting8503+315
5Andreas Östh8314+010
6Anton Storfors8305-129
7Andreas Viklund Widell8305-139
8Pramod Karlsson8107-603
9Raija Kalliomäki8017-421


Andreas Östh – Anton Storfors 11-3
Isabella Grötting – Elis Ottvall 3-10
Isabella Grötting – Raija Kalliomäki 8-4
Andreas Östh – Andreas Viklund Widell 6-2
Raija Kalliomäki – Thomas Karlsson 0-9
Thomas Karlsson – Andreas Östh 10-0
Thomas Karlsson – Isabella Grötting 11-3
Elis Ottvall – Pramod Karlsson 13-3
Elis Ottvall – Thomas Karlsson 6-6
Raija Kalliomäki – Elis Ottvall 5-9
Anton Storfors – Thomas Karlsson 3-10
Andreas Östh – Isabella Grötting 4-9
Elis Ottvall – Anton Storfors 9-3
Andreas Östh – Raija Kalliomäki 6-6
Elis Ottvall – Andreas Viklund Widell 7-4
Andreas Viklund Widell – Raija Kalliomäki 9-7
Pramod Karlsson – Andreas Östh 1-10
Thomas Karlsson – Pramod Karlsson 11-3
Raija Kalliomäki – Anton Storfors 1-9
Pramod Karlsson – Anton Storfors 3-8
Pramod Karlsson – Raija Kalliomäki 6-5
Pramod Karlsson – Isabella Grötting 2-11
Anton Storfors – Erik Zetterström 2-11
Andreas Viklund Widell – Pramod Karlsson 12-1
Andreas Östh – Erik Zetterström 3-8
Elis Ottvall – Andreas Östh 8-7
Erik Zetterström – Isabella Grötting 10-3
Andreas Viklund Widell – Erik Zetterström 1-9
Raija Kalliomäki – Erik Zetterström 0-14
Isabella Grötting – Anton Storfors 9-5
Erik Zetterström – Elis Ottvall 7-5
Thomas Karlsson – Erik Zetterström 4-7
Andreas Viklund Widell – Thomas Karlsson 5-4
Isabella Grötting – Andreas Viklund Widell 7-4
Anton Storfors – Andreas Viklund Widell 10-1
Pramod Karlsson – Erik Zetterström 0-9