Wasteland

Wasteland

PosLagMVOF+/-=
1Johannes Larsson6510+2116
2Marcus Berglund6330+1812
3Gustav Larsson6402+812
4Robin Marksén6312+1310
5Nicke Nyman6213+27
6Amos Jakobsson6015-311
7Christoffer Ryås6015-311

Marcus Berglund – Gustav Larsson 8-5
Robin Marksén – Gustav Larsson 6-8
Gustav Larsson – Johannes Larsson 3-6
Nicke Nyman – Robin Marksén 4-8
Johannes Larsson – Robin Marksén 6-4
Marcus Berglund – Amos Jakobsson 10-4
Amos Jakobsson – Christoffer Ryås 4-4
Gustav Larsson – Christoffer Ryås 8-2
Robin Marksén – Marcus Berglund 4-4
Amos Jakobsson – Gustav Larsson 3-8
Johannes Larsson – Amos Jakobsson 10-1
Nicke Nyman – Johannes Larsson 4-7
Amos Jakobsson – Nicke Nyman 2-3
Christoffer Ryås – Johannes Larsson 1-5
Nicke Nyman – Marcus Berglund 6-6
Marcus Berglund – Johannes Larsson 4-4
Nicke Nyman – Gustav Larsson 3-4
Robin Marksén – Amos Jakobsson 11-1
Robin Marksén – Christoffer Ryås 7-4
Christoffer Ryås – Nicke Nyman 0-9
Christoffer Ryås – Marcus Berglund 0-9

Vinster
1:a Prisbord värt 400-1200:-
2:a Presentkort FYNDISC värde 400:-
3:a Presentkort FYNDISC värde 250:-